Delegados

Facultad Regional Concordia

Delegados Titular:

ROSSI, GIULIANO

PALOPOLO, HECTOR DANIEL

Delegado Suplente

DUCRET, DARIO ALCIDES

Facultad Regional Cordoba

Delegados Titular:

NACHEF, NATALIA

LUHNING, DIEGO ALBERTO

FIGUEROA, RODOLFO ALFREDO

CORVALAN, ZULMA KARINA

MONJES, RICARDO GABRIEL

BRUNO, PABLO EDUARDO

BALUT CABEZAS, JORGE

BONAIUTI, RICARDO

OLIVERO, LUIS FRANCISCO

SALAMERO, MARTIN ALEJANDRO

Delegado Suplente

MANZUR, ALEJANDRO ELIAS

Facultad Regional Haedo

Delegados Titular:

ALBARRACIN, SERGIO

RIVEYRO, MATIAS DAMIAN

IZA, NATALIA GABRIELA

BASCONCELO, MIGUEL ANGEL

BRACCO, RAMIRO

Delegado Suplente

URBANO PINTOS, NICOLAS

Facultad Regional La Plata

Delegados Titular:

LESKIW, GERARDO ROMAN

CAPELLO, VIVIANA BEATRIZ

FENSEL, ENRIIQUE ALBERTO

ROJAS, JORGE GUSTAVO

PEREGO, LUIS HECTOR

Delegados Suplentes

HERRERA GARCIA, EDUARDO M.

GULO, HECTOR DANIEL

KOZIURA, VICTOR JAVIER

SPINSANTI, ALBERTO OMAR

GALIA, FRANCISCO OMAR

Facultad Regional La Rioja

Delegados Titular:

GUZMAN, IGNACIO JOSE

YAPURA, RAUL ALBERTO

Delegado Suplente

ROLDAN, HUGO MIGUEL

Facultad Regional Mar del Plata

Delegados Titular:

LEONELLI, ANA ZUNILDA

LEMMI, LUCAS MARCELO

Delegado Suplente

LEMOS, MARIA JULIA

Facultad Regional Del Neuquén

Delegados Titular:

BOTTA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

SARTORI, MAXIMO

Delegado Suplente

ECHEVERRIA, CARLOS CESAR

Facultad Regional Rafaela

Delegados Titular:

FERRARI, DANIEL CESAR

NITTMANN, JUAN JOSE

Delegados Suplentes:

MONACO, HECTOR DARIO

FERRARI, AGOSTINA GUADALUPE

Facultad Regional Reconquista

Delegados Titular:

MOSCHEN, BRIAN EMANUEL

CAPELETTI, WALTER HERNAN

Delegado Suplente:

CABAS, FRANCO MATIAS

Facultad Regional Resistencia

Delegados Titular:

PAREDES, PATRICIA BELKYS

BLANQUET, GASTON ALBERTO

GARCIA, FABIAN CARLOS

SOTO, GABRIELA LILIAN

Delegado Suplente:

BENITEZ, ELISA INES

Facultad Regional Rosario

Delegados Titular:

PELLEGRINI, ARMANDO

MARTINEZ, DIANA

TULIANI, MARIO

STOPPANI, FERNANDO

RIPODAS, GUSTAVO

PLAZA, CESAR

Delegado Suplente:

PEREZ, MAURO

Facultad Regional San Francisco

Delegados Titular:

BRUNO, JAVIER FERNANDO

FERREYRA, JUAN PABLO

KRANEVITTER, FABIAN OMAR

Delegado Suplente:

ALBANO, MARTIN IGNACIO

Facultad Regional San Nicolas

Delegados Titular:

GEMME, CLAUDIO

ESTEVANO, EMANUEL

MUSSINI, JORGE

Delegados Suplentes:

TORCELLO, CARLOS

VERGILLITO, RICARDO

Facultad Regional Santa Fe

Delegados Titular:

FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO

DOMINGUEZ, MARTIN

BALLEJOS, LUCIANA

VERON, RICARDO

VECCHIETTI, ALDO

Delegado Suplente:

VALLS, HUGO

Facultad Regional Tierra Del Fuego

Delegados Titular:

FERREYRA, DEMIAN ERNESTO

MARTINI, ERICA

Delegado Suplente:

FERREYRA, JAIME

Facultad Regional Tucumán:

Delegados Titular:

BERMEJO, TOMAS DANIEL

MENOCAL, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE

GRAMAJO, HECTOR DANIEL

FLORES, MARIO RENE

ZAKHOUR, JOSE DANIEL

Delegado Suplente:

CANEDA, DANIEL ALBERTO

Facultad Regional Villa María:

Delegados Titular:

STEFANI, SILVIO JOSE

CASSANI, MATIAS ALBERTO

Delegados Suplentes:

FAVRO, IGNACIO DANIEL

BOIERO, FERNANDO

  • Icono social Instagram
  • Facebook App Icon

Direccion: Azcuenaga N° 770, C.A.B.A. 

Telefono: 011- 4966- 2544 

e-mail: info@adut.org